Site Map Icon
RSS Feed icon
 
 
 
August 19, 2017
Officers & Staff Info
Business Manager/Financial Secretary
G. David Vandever

All Bargaining Unit Employees


 

CELL PHONE:  602/616-4606




Email:
Phone:
602/264-1846 x 15
Assistant Business Manager
Damon Shearer

Arizona Public Service ~ Meter Shop, Meter Readers, Servicemen, Polyphase, Supplychain, Facilities, Garage, Weld Shop, Forestry, Warehouse, Tool Shop, Hole Digging,  Globe, Yuma, Parker, Douglas, Casa Grande, Phoenix Metro, Yucca Power Plant

Graham Co. Cooperative, Unisource,  Arizona Water Company, Asplundh

Cell phone: 602/680-0936




Email:
Phone:
602/264-1846 x 18
Business Representative
Scott Dearth

Flagstaff Construction and Flagstaff O&M, Williams, Winslow, Payson, Snowflake, Cottonwood, Prescott, ALL METRO AREA Line Crews, System Crews, Hotstick Crews, Reliability, O&M Troublemen Metro, Substation, Construction & Maintenance, Equipment Maintenance, Transformer Shop, Holbrook Switchyard, Page

Navopache Electric Cooperative (NEC)

Cell phone 602/677-6220




Email:
Phone:
602/677-6220
Business Representative
Bret Fish

Childs/Irving Power Plant, Cholla Power Plant, Four Corners Power Plant, Ocotillo Power Plant, Redhawk Power Plant, Saguaro Power Plant, Sundance Power Plant and West Phoenix Power Plant




Email:
Phone:
602/616-4320
President
Joseph Gable




Phone:
602/910-1142
Vice President
Mike Bakker

Recording Secretary
Steven Pack

Executive Board
Artie Garcia, Jr.

PHOENIX AREA




Email:
Phone:
602/803-4082
Treasurer
Drew Sheahan

Executive Board
Gilbert Foster

FOUR CORNERS POWER PLANT




Email:
Phone:
505/598-8710
Executive Board
Michael Craig

ARIZONA POWER PLANTS




Email:
Executive Board
Robby Long
Northern Area


Email:
Executive Board
Mike Bohannan

PHOENIX AREA




Email:
Executive Board
Brian Brownlow

OTHER THAN APS




Email:
Phone:
928/521-3509
Executive Board
Ryan Culpepper

SOUTHERN AREA





 
 
IBEW Local 387
Copyright © 2017, All Rights Reserved.
Powered By UnionActive™
Visit Unions-America.com!

Top of Page image